Tabela

NLP WIOSNA 2019

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePktBr. strzeloneBr. straconeZwy.RemisPorażka
1Sandomierskie Byki11289723911
2Golden Grupa Centrum Reklamy11258831812
3Onduline Mielec11217231704
4Budowlanka Team11185970605
5Brawl Stars11185771605
6Siarka Old Boys Team11156464506
7AB-TECH Koprzywnica11155570506
8KS Wnorów11124776407
9Wolni Strzelcy1192790308
10Gónik Zespół Szkół902161009