Tabela

NLP WIOSNA 2019

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePktBr. strzeloneBr. straconeZwy.RemisPorażka
1Onduline Mielec6154910501
2Brawl Stars6153535501
3Sandomierskie Byki6135015411
4Golden Grupa Centrum Reklamy6134715411
5Siarka Old Boys Team693731303
6Budowlanka Team693542303
7AB-TECH Koprzywnica692436303
8Wolni Strzelcy661444204
9Gónik Zespół Szkół602146006
10KS Wnorów601654006